Расписание приема специалистов

 

Расписание приёма специалистов УНЦ КМЦ

с 23.03.2020 по 28.03.2020

 

специалисты

ФИО

№ каб.

 

пн.

23.03.20

вт.

24.03.20

ср.

25.03.20

чт.

26.03.20

пт.

27.03.20

суб.

28.03.20

зав. поликлиникой

МингалимоваЛ.М.

Общ №1

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

терапевт

Кузнецова  Ю.В.

202

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

 

терапевт

Маклакова Л.В.

206

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

терапевт

Бортунова В.С.

303

09.00-13.00

09.00- 13.00

09.00 - 13.00

09.00 - 13.00

09.00 - 13.00

 

терапевт

Галкина Е.В.

301

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

терапевт

Селина  О.А.

302

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

 

терапевт

Рузавина Н.И

305

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

 

терапевт

Ковалева А.А

303

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

 

ВОП

Миронычева Е. Г

Общ №1

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

ВОП

Филимошкина О. И.

Общ №1

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

ВОП

Аксенова  Л.Ю.

Общ №1

08.00 -15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00 -15.00

 

ВОП

Миронова  Д. А.

Общ №1

13.00 - 17.00

13.00 - 17.00

13.00 - 17.00

13.00 - 17.00

13.00 - 17.00

 

терапевт

Астахова О.А.

Общ №1

14.00- 18.00

14.00- 18.00

14.00- 18.00

14.00- 18.00

14.00- 18.00

 

г/энтеролог

Кузнецова Ю.В.

202

-

 

-

09.00- 11.00

-

 

гинеколог

Штах А.Ф.

209

08.00 - 11.00

08.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

08.00-11.00

09.00 - 11.00

 

гинеколог

Горлова  О.Б

209

11.00 - 18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

 

дерматолог

Николашина О.Е

211

15.00 - 17.00

-

-

-

-

 

инфекционист

Андреева  Д.О

211

 

14.00-15.00

 

-

14.00-15.00

 

кардиолог

Бибарсова А.М.

201

-

-

16.00 - 18.00

-

-

 

кардиолог

Дятлова М.В.

211

 

 

 

 

 

 

невролог

Кирасирова Н.Р.

318

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

невролог

Логинова Г.В.

211

-

-

15.00 – 17.00

-

-

 

невролог

Копейкина К.И.

318

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

оториноларинголог

ЛобановаН.С.

205

09.00-12.00

 

09.00-12.00

 

 

-

оториноларинголог

Кусакина А.В.

205

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

 

офтальмолог

Соколова О.В.

212

-

14.00 – 16.00

-

14.00-16.00

-

 

психиатр-нарколог

Тарасов С.В.

306

 

-

-

15.30-17.00

-

 

пульмонолог

Герасимова А.С.

201

-

-

-

16.00-18.00

-

 

стоматолог

Митина О.Н.

304

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

стоматолог

Мельникова В.В.

Общ №1

09.00-12.00

09.00-12.00

09.00-12.00

09.00-12.00

09.00-12.00

 

травматолог

Абдуллаев А.К.

203

16.00 – 18.00

-

16.00-18.00

16.00 – 18.00

-

 

УЗИ

Кирасирова Р.Ю.

220

15.00 – 18.00

-

14.00 – 17.00

-

-

09.00 – 13.00

УЗИ  (сердца)

Жалилова Г.Р.

220

 

10.00 – 15.00

 

 

 

 

УЗИ (гинек.)

Штах А.Ф.

220

-

-

08.00-09.00

-

08.00-09.00

 

хирург

Умнов Л. Н.

203

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-11.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-11.00

 

хирург

Феоктистова Е.Г.

Общ №1

 

13.00-15.00

 

 

13.00-15.00

 

УЗИ

Умнов Л.Н.

220

13.00-15.00

-

13.00-14.00

13.00 -15.00

13.00 -15.00

 

Врач онколог

Камендровская М. В.

212

 

09.00 – 13.45

 

10.00 – 13.45

 

 

лаборатория

 

103

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

 

процедурный

 

207

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

 

ЭКГ

 

201

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

 

физиотерапия

 

Общ №1

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

Рентген кабинет

 

109

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

 

 

 

Дата создания: 02.12.2013 08:30
Дата обновления: 23.03.2020 16:32