Расписание приема специалистов

 

Расписание приема специалистов КМЦ ПГУ 

с 14.10.2019 по 19.10.2019

 

специалисты

ФИО

№ каб.

 

пн.

14.10..19

вт.

15.10.19

ср.

16.10..19

чт.

17.10.19

пт.

18.10.19

суб.

19.10.19

зав. поклиникой

МингалимоваЛ.М.

214

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

терапевт

Кузнецова  Ю.В.

202

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

 

терапевт

Маклакова Л.В.

206

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

 

терапевт

Бортунова В.С.

303

-

-

-

-

-

 

терапевт

Галкина Е.В.

301

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

 

терапевт

Селина  О.А.

302

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

м/о

м/о

 

терапевт

Рузавина Н.И

305

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

м/о

м/о

 

ВОП

Малинина А.С

Общ 1

-

-

-

-

-

 

ВОП

Миронычева Е.Г.

Общ 1

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

м/о

 

ВОП

Аксенова  Л.Ю.

Общ 1/303

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

ВОП

Филимошкина О.И.

Общ 1

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

 

педиатр

Гербель

Общ 1

15.00 – 17.00

15.00 – 17.00

15.00 – 17.00

15.00 – 17.00

 15.00 – 17.00

 

г/энтеролог

Кузнецова

202

 

09.00 – 11.00

 

 

15.00 - 16.00

 

гинеколог

Штах

209

08.00-11.00

08.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

08.00-11.00

09.00 - 11.00

 

гинеколог

Горлова  О.Б

Общ 1

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

 

дерматолог

Николашина О.Е

205

15.00-17.00

-

-

-

-

 

инфекционист

Андреева  Д.О

212

08.00-11.00

-

13.30 – 14.30

08.00-11.00

13.30 – 15.30

 

кардиолог

Бибарсова

201

-

-

16.00 - 18.00

-

-

 

кардиолог

Дятлова

303

 

10.00-13.00

 

10.00 - 13.00

10.00-13.00

 

невролог

Кирасирова Н.Р.

221

11.00 – 13.00

 

11.00 – 13.00

11.00 – 13.00

 

 

невролог

Логинова

211

-

-

15.00 – 17.00

-

-

 

невролог

Копейкина

318

-

-

-

-

-

 

оториноларинголог

Лобанова

205

 

09.00-12.00

 

09.00-12.00

 

 

оториноларинголог

Кусакина А.В.

205

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

11.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

 

офтальмолог

Соколова

212

-

14.00 – 16.00

-

14.00 – 16.00

-

 

психиатр-нарколог

Тарасов

303

-

-

-

15.30-17.00

-

 

пульмонолог

Герасимова

201

-

-

-

16.00-18.00

-

 

стоматолог

Митина

304

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

стоматолог

Мельникова

Общ 1

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

травматолог

Абдуллаев

203

-

-

16.00 – 18.00

-

-

 

УЗИ

Кирасирова Р.Ю.

220

15.00 – 18.00

-

14.00 – 17.00

-

-

09.00 – 13.00

УЗИ (гинек.)

Штах

220

-

-

08.00-09.00

-

08.00-09.00

 

хирург

Умнов

203

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

 

хирург

Феоктистова

Общ 1

 

13.00-15.00

 

 

13.00-15.00

 

биопсия

Герасимов

203

 

-

13.00-17.00

-

13.00-17.00

 

биопсия

Розен

203

 

14.00-17.00

 

14.00-17.00

 

 

биопсия

Умнов

203

15.00-1800

-

-

-

-

 

эндокринолог

Макарова

211

-

-

-

-

-

 

лаборатория

 

103

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

 

процедурный

 

207

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

 

ЭКГ

 

201

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

 

физиотерапия

 

Общ 1

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

рентгенкабинет

 

109

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

 

 

 
Дата создания: 02.12.2013 08:30
Дата обновления: 11.10.2019 16:32